Jump to content

  •     

Photo

Elecciones Al Congreso - Pacto Social Democrático (Psd) - Spain -


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
1 reply to this topic

#1 IzquierdistaOblivion

IzquierdistaOblivion

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 1 posts

Posted 24 June 2014 - 02:54 PM

Estimado/a elector;

Me dirigido a usted para comunicarle mi intención de presentar mi candidatura al Congreso de eEspaña, con la finalidad de aportar a nuestros ciudadanos y dar un paso más participando con Pacto Social Democrático (PSD) dentro de esta institución a nivel de eEspaña.

 

En la actualidad, nuestro partido cuenta con seis representantes en el Congreso. El Pacto Social Democrático (PSD) y yo nos comprometemos a continuar en la senda del entendimiento, la colaboración y el consenso que requiere el debate y la votación de las leyes que se promulgan de cara a la legislación de eEspaña.

 

Para empezar, donaré los 5 GOLD al BdE, anteponiendo así un fin altruista para con el país por encima de lo personal.

 

VOTA, por la ACTIVIDAD y el TRABAJO

VOTA, por la UNIÓN y el COMPROMISO

VOTA PACTO SOCIAL DEMOCRÁTICO

 

VOTE, for the activity and job
VOTE, for the union and compromise

VOTE SOCIAL DEMOCRATIC PACT

 

 

 

8e68c3c7bf14ad0bcaba52babfa470bd_55x55.j

 

http://www.erepublik...ocratico-2623/1

 



#2 tommot

tommot

    Advanced Member

  • Members
  • PipPipPip
  • 1542 posts
  • LocationBelgium

Posted 18 October 2014 - 09:47 PM

Please read the rules before you make a post for the first time.

The Forum is English ONLY, with the exception of the "Tutorials in other languages", "Military Units Recruitment" and "Party Recruitment" section.


18 times Congress member

1° time Country President
Party President of the Belgium for Belgians party (1X) and the All TOgethers party (5X)
The BoDi award for media - day 1840 - 3 December 2012

The BoDi award for media - day 2813 - 3 August 2015
Immigration Officer - day 1806 - 30 October 2012 Until day 1849 - 12 December 2012
Minister of Foreign Affairs - day 1874 - 06 January 2013 Until day 1905 - 06 February 2013
Secretary of Media & FUN - day 1994 - 6 May 2013 until day 2055 - 6 July 2013

former Minister of Home Affairs 
Belgium Forum administrator - day 2058 - 9 July 2013 until(still appointed)

For more info, look at my wikipage





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users